• Staff Member

    Position

    Level Taught

    Subject

    Nancy Encinias (ESP)

    Preschool

    PK

    Core

    Kelly Jones

    Preschool Para

       

    Polly Johnson

    Preschool

    PK

    Core

    Gloria Gonzales

    Preschool Para

       

    Kelly Pearson (ESP)

    Preschool

    PK

    Core

    Julie Zimmerman

    Preschool Para

       

    Leona Lawless (Full-day PK & Director)

    Preschool

    PK: Full-day

    Core

    Brenda Rebolledo

    Preschool Para

       

    San Juanita Carbajal

    Primary/Kinder

    00

    Core

    Angela Duran

    Primary/Kinder

    00

    Core

    Amy Lankutis

    Primary/Kinder

    00

    Core

    Crystal Perez

    Primary/Kinder

    00

    Core

    Heather Cabot

    Primary

    1

    Core

    Heidi Dawson

    Primary

    1

    Core

    Kelly Tyler

    Primary

    1

    Core

    Kim Hayes

    Primary

    1

    Core

    Denise Bullman

    Primary

    2

    Core

    Christina Burton

    Primary

    2

    Core

    Mary Beth Oliver

    Primary

    2

    Core

    Kylie Cornella

    Intermediate

    3

    Core

    Renea Sutton

    Intermediate

    3

    Core

    Tresa Townley

    Intermediate

    2/3

    Core

    Erich Becker

    Intermediate

    3/4

    Core

    Tori McGillicuddy

    Intermediate

    4

    Core

    Rebecca Navarrette

    Intermediate

    4

    Core

    Nancy Engle

    Intermediate

    5

    Core

    TJ Sazama

    Intermediate

    5

    Core

    Breanna Baxter

    Intermediate

    5

    Core

    Kathy Zook

    Intermediate

    5

    Core

    Maricela Banda

    Sped

     

    Autism Center

    Patty Slattery

    Sped Para

       

    Steve Dehn

    Sped Para

       

    Brooke Barrett

    Sped

     

    Autism Center

    Amanda Hemming

    Sped Para

       

    Michael Mason

    Sped Para

       

    Ilene Svaldi

    Sped

     

    SSN Center

    Ingrid Chacon

    Sped Para

       

    Mijon Dunham

    Sped Para

       

    Manny Pasillas

    Sped Para

       

    Amanda Aragon McPherson

    Music

    All

    Specials

    Maureen Schroth

    Art

    All

    Specials

    Timothy Woodruff

    P.E.

    All

    Specials

    Rachel Carlston-Alexander

    Sped

     

    Mental Health

    Jacklyn Perales

    Sped

     

    Mental Health

    Caroline Beard

    Sped

     

    Speech Pathologist

    Kendra Greenmyer

    Sped

     

    Speech Pathologist

    Jenna Lindenmuth

    Sped

     

    SLD

    Renae Venman

    Sped

     

    SLD

    Lupita (Maria) Arce

    ELD

     

    Interventionist

    Amy Bennett

    ELD

     

    Interventionist

    Maureen Barela Wille

    ELD

     

    Interventionist

    Verna Cardon

    Title 1

     

    Interventionist

    Jennifer Gregg

    Title 1

     

    Interventionist

    Brooke Levesque

    Title 1

     

    Interventionist

    Amber Swieckowski

    Principal

       

    Lori Ulibarri

    Asst. Principal

       

    Vicky Kraus

    Secretary to the Principal

       

    Michele Young

    Office Asst. Registrar

       

    Dianne Miller

    Building Aide

       

    Danette Caren

    Building Aide

       

    Ellen Phelan

    Title 1 Paraprofessional

       

    Karen Fowler

    Primary Library

       

    Susan St. Germain

    Intermediate Library

       

    Claudia Ortega

    Community Education Specialist